XXXV Karaokê Taikai da Liga Leste – SP

Clube: Regional Higashi – Leste/SP
Data:  09/02/2020
Local: Rua Nunes Balboa, 299  – Vila Carrão
Presidente do Evento: Marino Uehara
Coordenador: Marino Uehara, Haruo Nagahama, Joji Izumi, Luciano Kanamori, Hideo Tanaka e Hirose Momose
Total de Participantes Inscritos: 424 cantores
Jurados: Érika Kawahashi, Hideo Hirose, Solange Miyagi, Yukihiro Sakai e Haruko Ucida
Informática: Eliza/Pedro, ( 11 ) 2280.5308, e-mail pedroyi@uol.com.br
CategoriaCantor ( a )Música
Campeão ( a )
B – 8/7 Shiguezo HasegawaYume oi Zake
A – 8 Tieko TairaJinsei
Especial – 10/9 Kioshigue AnaguskoShowa Nagare Uta
Especial – 8 Shinnei IshiharaMujohno Yume
Extra – 9 Taeko HigaInoti Kurenai
Extra – 8 Takeo HiratsukaHitori Sakabade
Super Extra -10/9 Zenko HigaShiambashi Blues
Super Extra – 8 Itiro SakataOikake Otojiro
A – 7/6 Keiko TonakiZasso no Uta
Especial – 7 Assako YokotaSakuragawa
Extra – 7 Naeko YogiAnya Koro
Super Extra – 7 Amélia AnzaiKataomoi
Shinjin – 3/2 Hissao KanamoriKitano Tabibito
B – 6 Toshiko TonakiJinsei
Especial – 6 Paulo OnoFutatabi Nagasaki
Extra – 6 Seisaburo AkamineHatoba
Super Extra – 6 Kiyoshi HoboSakewa Otokono Komori Uta
A – 5 Noriko TakamineOnna Ame
Especial – 5 Aiko NakasoneKono Mitio Yuku
Extra – 5 Paulo MiyamotoGogatsu no Rara
Super Extra – 5 Mario TanakaHoshini Naru Made
Grand Prix MasterKiyoshi HoboSakewa Otokono Komori Uta
Doyo – A Emily ArakakiItinensei ni Nattara
Doyo – B Livia FugiceUreshi Hinamatsuri
Tibiko – A Mika TamashiroPapurika
Tibiko – B Lucas KokubaKamome no Mati
B – 4/3 Julia GoyaYume no Tsubasa
A – 4 Hiromi TakaraKono Miti o Yuku
Especial – 4 Roberto HamamotoShowa Nawa Noren
Extra – 4 Mário HideshimaOmoide no Kawa
Super Extra – 4 Eiji ItoMitizure Gawa
A – 3 Jorge UrasoeFutari no Tabiji
Especial – 3 Marcello TamashiroSaigono Yoru Dakara
Extra – 3 Fabio YamagutiNageki no Tenshi
Super Extra – 3 Leni YamashitaKamome no Mati
B – 2 Eisaku TanaharaBus Stop
B – 1 Yoshiharu KawaiSakewa Otokono Komori Uta
A – 2 Toshie ShiromaAkai Hana
A – 1 Felipe KanamoriFuyu no Tabi
Especial – 2 Massanari ArakakiSunadokei
Especial – 1 Nami KuniyoshiAitakute Ima
Extra – 2 Lica IshimatsuKamome no Mati
Extra – 1 Teddy ShigueyamaAska
Super Extra – 2/1Kleber HamadaHana Fubuki
POP Kimio SuzukiViva! Nossa Nossa
STAR Kunihiro TanaharaEven Ifi / Umino Koe
Super Grand PrixKleber HamadaHana Fubuki

Be the first to comment on "XXXV Karaokê Taikai da Liga Leste – SP"

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*